Central Bedfordshire Council Committee Meetings
Committee Membership and Attendance
Councillor Attendance
Attendance for Committee - Social Care, Health and Housing OSC
Start Date:
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
End Date:
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
Showing from October 1, 2023 to April 25, 2024
Councillor Attendance summary:
Councillor
Expected
Present as Expected
In Attendance
Cllr Silvia Collins (Independent)
0
0
0
Cllr John Baker (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Raymond Berry (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Michael Blair (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Ian Bond (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr David Bowater (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Anthony Brown (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Neil Bunyan (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr John Chatterley (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Sue Clark (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Kevin Collins (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Philip Crawley (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Ian Dalgarno (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Steven Dixon (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Amanda Dodwell (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Paul Duckett (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Yvonne Farrell (Liberal Democrat Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Ken Ferguson (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Frank Firth (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Simon Ford (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Mark Foster (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Eugene Ghent (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Charles Gomm (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Susan Goodchild (Liberal Democrat Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Alison Graham (Independent)
0
0
0
Cllr Patrick Hamill (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Rebecca Hares (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Nicola Harris (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Victoria Harvey (Independent)
0
0
0
Cllr Carole Hegley (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr James Jamieson (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Mark Liddiard (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Gareth Mackey (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Ken Matthews (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Caroline Maudlin (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr David McVicar (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Robert Morris (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Gordon Perham (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Edward Perry (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Antonia Ryan (Labour)
0
0
0
Cllr Gladys Sanders (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Brian Saunders (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr David Shelvey (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Ian Shingler (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Mark Smith (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Peter Snelling (Liberal Democrat Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Philip Spicer (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Brian Spurr (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Tracey Stock (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Johnson Tamara (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Mark Versallion (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Ewan Wallace (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Mary Walsh (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Steven Watkins (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Richard Wenham (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Hayley Whitaker (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Tracey Wye (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Nigel Young (Conservative Group)
0
0
0
Cllr Adam Zerny (Independent Group)
0
0
0
Ms Kate Minor (Parent Governor Representative)
0
0
0
Ms Vicky Hopkinson (Parent Governor Representative)
0
0
0
Ms Jessica Andrews (Parent Governor Representative)
0
0
0
Mr David Morton (CoE Diocesan Representative)
0
0
0
Ms Debbie Main (Catholic Church Diocesan Representative)
0
0
0
Ms Kathy Keeley (Parent Governor Representative)
0
0
0
Ms Lorraine King (Parent Governor Representative)
0
0
0
Mr Richard Sherry (Parent Governor Representative)
0
0
0