Attendance for Committee - Audit Committee





Showing from March 1, 2022 to September 28, 2022

Councillor Attendance summary:

Councillor Expected Present as Expected In Attendance
Cllr Michael Blair (Conservative Group) 2 2 0
Cllr Ken Ferguson (Conservative Group) 2 2 0
Cllr Frank Firth (Conservative Group) 2 2 0
Cllr Robert Morris (Conservative Group) 2 2 0
Cllr John Baker (Independent Group) 2 1 0
Cllr David Bowater (Conservative Group) 2 1 0
Cllr Adam Zerny (Independent Group) 2 1 0
Cllr Anthony Brown (Conservative Group) 0 0 2
Cllr Richard Wenham (Conservative Group) 0 0 1
Cllr Silvia Collins (Independent) 0 0 0
Cllr Raymond Berry (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Ian Bond (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Neil Bunyan (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr John Chatterley (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Sue Clark (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Kevin Collins (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Philip Crawley (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Ian Dalgarno (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Steven Dixon (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Amanda Dodwell (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Paul Duckett (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Yvonne Farrell (Liberal Democrat Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Simon Ford (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Mark Foster (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Eugene Ghent (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Charles Gomm (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Susan Goodchild (Liberal Democrat Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Alison Graham (Independent) 0 0 0
Cllr Patrick Hamill (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Rebecca Hares (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Nicola Harris (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Victoria Harvey (Independent) 0 0 0
Cllr Carole Hegley (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr James Jamieson (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Mark Liddiard (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Gareth Mackey (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Ken Matthews (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Caroline Maudlin (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr David McVicar (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Gordon Perham (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Edward Perry (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Antonia Ryan (Labour) 0 0 0
Cllr Gladys Sanders (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Brian Saunders (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr David Shelvey (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Ian Shingler (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Mark Smith (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Peter Snelling (Liberal Democrat Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Philip Spicer (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Brian Spurr (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Tracey Stock (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Johnson Tamara (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Mark Versallion (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Ewan Wallace (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Mary Walsh (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Steven Watkins (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Hayley Whitaker (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Tracey Wye (Independent Group) 0 0 0
Cllr Nigel Young (Conservative Group) 0 0 0
Ms Kate Minor (Parent Governor Representative) 0 0 0
Ms Vicky Hopkinson (Parent Governor Representative) 0 0 0
Ms Jessica Andrews (Parent Governor Representative) 0 0 0
Mr David Morton (CoE Diocesan Representative) 0 0 0
Ms Debbie Main (Catholic Church Diocesan Representative) 0 0 0
Ms Kathy Keeley (Parent Governor Representative) 0 0 0
Ms Lorraine King (Parent Governor Representative) 0 0 0
Mr Richard Sherry (Parent Governor Representative) 0 0 0